Mitglieder


Unsere aktiven Mitglieder


Eintritt Person Firma  
22.03.2016 Albiker Patrick, Gunzgen Residenz Sphinxmatte, Tertianum AG
01.01.1978 Arni Urs, Vordemwald
28.03.2006 Berger Georg, Lostorf Berufsbildungszentrum Olten
17.03.1998 Biland François, Hägendorf Eigene Praxis
21.11.2000 Birchmeier Joe, Starrkirch-Wil
01.01.1982 Borner Markus, Rickenbach SO Antiquitäten am Zielemp
01.01.1990 Büttiker Rolf, Wolfwil Wirtschaftsförderung Büttiker
22.03.2016 Cosentino Loris, Dulliken Coiffeur Antonio
25.09.2012 Dörfliger Alfred, Fulenbach VEBO Olten
01.01.1988 Fehlmann Peter, Olten Fehlmann Immobilien
06.07.2004 Fischer Dominik, Rickenbach d. fischer Die Metallwerkstatt AG
19.03.2019 Frei Lukas, Fulenbach Eicher+Pauli Olten AG
19.12.2006 Frey Andreas, Starrkirch-Wil Bussmann & Frey AG
11.09.2018 Frommenwiler Lukas, Rickenbach Ecolab
28.03.2000 Gervasoni Andreas, Dulliken Einwohnergemeinde Dulliken
01.01.1978 Gysin Walter, Olten Gysin AG
29.03.2011 Haefeli Martin, Gebenstorf
23.03.2015 Hagmann Michel, Starrkirch-Wil Amtschreiberei Olten-Gösgen
01.04.1980 Hagmann Urs, Starrkirch-Wil Hagmann Hosenmode AG
01.04.2008 Heimann Thomas, Olten Solothurner Handelskammer
01.01.1984 Hess Robert, Trimbach
22.09.2009 Jäggi Thomas, Dulliken Zweifel Pomy-Chips AG
20.09.2005 Kaiser Klaus, Starrkirch-Wil
01.04.2009 Kiefer Adrian S., Hägendorf zbinden ag hägendorf
26.09.2017 Kindler Daniel, Stüsslingen R. Nussbaum AG, Olten
21.09.1999 Kurt Fritz, Aarburg kpic / Bestfacility GmbH
01.01.1984 Leisi Walter, Hägendorf
01.10.1994 Leuenberger Roland, Wangen b. Olten
01.10.1997 Marti Hans, Trimbach Schreinerei Schliesstechnik
01.01.1984 Meier Peter, Hägendorf Atelier 68 AG
22.03.2016 Nussbaum Andreas, Olten R. Nussbaum AG, Olten
10.10.1994 Rast Christoph, Olten
27.09.2011 Renggli Beat, Däniken Vaudoise Versicherungen
01.01.1980 Rhiner Robert, Olten Robert Rhiner, Architekt SIA
19.12.2006 Schenker Mario, Rombach Schenker & Partner
01.01.1984 Schibler Kurt, Olten Oltner Tagblatt, Dietschi AG
19.12.2006 Schluep Jörg, Wangen b.O. Trisa Electronics AG
01.01.1978 Schneider Hans, Lostorf
17.06.2003 Soltermann Ulrich, Däniken
30.03.2010 Spielmann Markus, Starrkirch-Wil aarejura Rechtsanwälte
01.01.1978 Stalder Anton, Olten Eigene Praxis
21.03.2017 Strässle Alain, Olten archiwork AG
01.01.1984 Straumann Walter, Olten Bau-Departement
01.04.2008 Tengler Andreas, Ueken Room Design Home AG
01.04.1980 Tihanov Ivan, Olten Hegglin + Tihanov AG Bauingenieurbüro
20.09.2005 Vo Thong, Hägendorf Apotheke zum Kreuz Thong Vo
29.03.2011 Zila Nico, Olten AKAD College AG
01.10.1995 Zingg Ernst, Olten